SAILHELMTEAMCLUB
ALEXANDROS KYFIDISVMGANOG
KONSTANTINOS PORTOSALTEVMGANOG
MARIOS STATHASVMGANOG
ALEXANDROS KOKINAKISVMGANOG
EVELINA KARAGEORGOUVMGANOG
MIKAELA PANAGOPOULOUANTAEUSANOG
VASILIS KARAGEORGOSANTAEUSANOG
NIKOLAS PROKOPIOUANTAEUSANOG
FEODOR ZUBOVSKIANTAEUSANOG
SERGEYS LASSE-FINNBEL-TEAMINSIDE/OUTSIDE
BULTYNCK ANDERSBEL-TEAMINSIDE/OUTSIDE
DE WILDE BORISBEL-TEAMINSIDE/OUTSIDE
ROSSEL VICBEL-TEAMINSIDE/OUTSIDE
ATHANASIADOU ANASTASIAINGREDIBLESNautical Club of LARNACA
ANDREOU STEFANOSINGREDIBLESNautical Club of LARNACA
KYRIAKOU XENIOSINGREDIBLESNautical Club of LARNACA
NOVOKOV PETERINGREDIBLESNautical Club of LARNACA
PANAGIDIS MARGOSINGREDIBLESNautical Club of LARNACA
BARZILAY YDAVISR-ASDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
BARZILAY IDOISR-ASDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
SLAVIN AMITISR-ASDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
LAHAV NOGAISR-ASDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
BAR KEIRISR-BSDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
BILIA YAMISR-BSDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
VERED OMERISR-BSDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
SHAKED MICHALISR-BSDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
STEFANOS RAGOUSISPAROS1PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
SOTIRIS RAGOUSISPAROS1PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
MARIA ELENI KALAKONAPAROS1PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
GIORGOS KYPRAIOSPAROS1PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
MANOS SPANOSPAROS2PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
KONSTANTINA RAGOUSIPAROS2PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
MARITINA MELANITIPAROS2PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
MICHAEL AKALESTOSPAROS2PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
SOFIA ATHANASIASOUVNCVOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
DAFNI VALIADOUVNCVOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
ORESTIS VALIADISVNCVOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
SPIROS EXARCHOUVNCVOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
HECTOR PSARREASVNCVOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
ANASTASSIOU KLEOPATRAPFNCPALAIO FALIRO NAUTICAL CLUB
TSAKOS STEFANOSPFNCPALAIO FALIRO NAUTICAL CLUB
VARTHOLOMAIOS AGGELOSPFNCPALAIO FALIRO NAUTICAL CLUB
SARIKAVAZI MARIA-IOANNAPFNCPALAIO FALIRO NAUTICAL CLUB
PAPADAKI KATERINA-MARIAPFNCPALAIO FALIRO NAUTICAL CLUB
LAGOUDIS STEFANOSVNC JUNIORSVOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
PAPAGEORGIOU ANASTASISVNC JUNIORSVOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
KOMIANOS NIKOLASVNC JUNIORSVOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
TSOUKALAS VASILISVNC JUNIORSVOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
PAPADOPOULOS DIMITRISVNC JUNIORSVOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
LEONTARIDIS GEORGIOS-LAERTISNCTHNAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI
BENAXIDIS IOANNISNCTHNAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI
PLOSKAS PANAGIOTISNCTHNAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI
PACHOUMAS GEORGIOSNCTHNAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI
SFIGKA KONSTANTINANCTHNAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI

Entry List
# SAIL# HELM TEAM CLUB
1 ALEXANDROS KYFIDIS VMG ANOG
2 KONSTANTINOS PORTOSALTE VMG ANOG
3 MARIOS STATHAS VMG ANOG
4 ALEXANDROS KOKINAKIS VMG ANOG
5 EVELINA KARAGEORGOU VMG ANOG
6 MIKAELA PANAGOPOULOU ANTAEUS ANOG
7 VASILIS KARAGEORGOS ANTAEUS ANOG
8 NIKOLAS PROKOPIOU ANTAEUS ANOG
9 FEODOR ZUBOVSKI ANTAEUS ANOG
10 SERGEYS LASSE-FINN BEL-TEAM INSIDE/OUTSIDE
11 BULTYNCK ANDERS BEL-TEAM INSIDE/OUTSIDE
12 DE WILDE BORIS BEL-TEAM INSIDE/OUTSIDE
13 ROSSEL VIC BEL-TEAM INSIDE/OUTSIDE
14 ATHANASIADOU ANASTASIA INGREDIBLES Nautical Club of LARNACA
15 ANDREOU STEFANOS INGREDIBLES Nautical Club of LARNACA
16 KYRIAKOU XENIOS INGREDIBLES Nautical Club of LARNACA
17 NOVOKOV PETER INGREDIBLES Nautical Club of LARNACA
18 PANAGIDIS MARGOS INGREDIBLES Nautical Club of LARNACA
19 BARZILAY YDAV ISR-A SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
20 BARZILAY IDO ISR-A SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
21 SLAVIN AMIT ISR-A SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
22 LAHAV NOGA ISR-A SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
23 BAR KEIR ISR-B SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
24 BILIA YAM ISR-B SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
25 VERED OMER ISR-B SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
26 SHAKED MICHAL ISR-B SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB
27 STEFANOS RAGOUSIS PAROS1 PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
28 SOTIRIS RAGOUSIS PAROS1 PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
29 MARIA ELENI KALAKONA PAROS1 PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
30 GIORGOS KYPRAIOS PAROS1 PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
31 MANOS SPANOS PAROS2 PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
32 KONSTANTINA RAGOUSI PAROS2 PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
33 MARITINA MELANITI PAROS2 PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
34 MICHAEL AKALESTOS PAROS2 PAROS NAUTICAL GLUB
35 SOFIA ATHANASIASOU VNC VOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
36 DAFNI VALIADOU VNC VOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
37 ORESTIS VALIADIS VNC VOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
38 SPIROS EXARCHOU VNC VOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
39 HECTOR PSARREAS VNC VOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
40 ANASTASSIOU KLEOPATRA PFNC PALAIO FALIRO NAUTICAL CLUB
41 TSAKOS STEFANOS PFNC PALAIO FALIRO NAUTICAL CLUB
42 VARTHOLOMAIOS AGGELOS PFNC PALAIO FALIRO NAUTICAL CLUB
43 SARIKAVAZI MARIA-IOANNA PFNC PALAIO FALIRO NAUTICAL CLUB
44 PAPADAKI KATERINA-MARIA PFNC PALAIO FALIRO NAUTICAL CLUB
45 LAGOUDIS STEFANOS VNC JUNIORS VOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
46 PAPAGEORGIOU ANASTASIS VNC JUNIORS VOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
47 KOMIANOS NIKOLAS VNC JUNIORS VOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
48 TSOUKALAS VASILIS VNC JUNIORS VOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
49 PAPADOPOULOS DIMITRIS VNC JUNIORS VOULIAGMENI NAUTICAL CLUB
50 LEONTARIDIS GEORGIOS-LAERTIS NCTH NAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI
51 BENAXIDIS IOANNIS NCTH NAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI
52 PLOSKAS PANAGIOTIS NCTH NAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI
53 PACHOUMAS GEORGIOS NCTH NAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI
54 SFIGKA KONSTANTINA NCTH NAUTICAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI